Delegados

DEPENDENCIA

Titulares

Suplentes

FACULTAD REGIONAL
AVELLANEDA

Gomez, César
Marte, Jorge
Cabrera, Marcelo A.

Ruiz Diaz, Jorge
Frias, Rubén
Muñoz, Mario

FACULTAD REGIONAL
BAHÍA BLANCA

Romanelli, Patricia Elizabeth
Fernandez Madarieta, Germán D.

De Zen, Cecilia
Reyes, Hugo A.

FACULTAD REGIONAL
BUENOS AIRES

Perez, Edgardo
Tripicchio, Alejandro
De Luca, Mariano
Guerrero, Pablo

Gargiulo, Miriam
Fariña, Matías
Carrozzi, Ángel
Contreras, Lucas

FACULTAD REGIONAL
CHUBUT

Bentaverri, Valeria Paula

Vallejos Pino
Margarita Flora

FACULTAD REGIONAL
CONCEPCIÓN DEL URUGUAY

Chiozza, Ricardo S.
Mayoraz, María Del Luján

Benitez, Claudio H.
Remolif, Clelio E.

FACULTAD REGIONAL
CONCORDIA

Delaloye, Silvia Cristina

Seri, Silvana Susana

FACULTAD REGIONAL
CÓRDOBA

Cuello, Nicolás Héctor O.
Loyola, Darío Sebastián
Rodriguez, María Eugenia

Piercecchi, Sabrina
Bruno, Julián
Bolea, Natalia Del Valle

FACULTAD REGIONAL
DEL NEUQUÉN

Yañez, Sandra S.

Ramirez, Graciela

FACULTAD REGIONAL
DELTA

Ibarra Gonzalez, Susana
Maldonado, Cynthia

Gonzalez Mouriz, María De Los A.
Siancha, Adriana M.

FACULTAD REGIONAL
GENERAL PACHECO

Acevedo, Silvia Rosa
Videla, Martín Raúl

Eschattine, Adriana Carina
Frias, Beatriz

FACULTAD REGIONAL
HAEDO

Logran, Valeria Evangelina
Aleman Gonzalez, Nicolás N.

De Seta, María C.
Garcia, Maximiliano Gabriel

INSTITUTO NACIONAL SUPERIOR DEL PROFESORADO TÉCNICO

Lofrano, Ezequiel
Ricciolini, Víctor Bruno
Collante, Aldo César

Bravo, Alicia Mabel
Isi, Ana Clara
Mendoza, Julio R.

FACULTAD REGIONAL
LA PLATA

Candau, Juan Manuel
Perez, Gustavo

Gimenez, Leonardo Luján Iriart Urruty, Norberto

FACULTAD REGIONAL
LA RIOJA

Barrionuevo, Armando G.

Almiron, Estela A.

FACULTAD REGIONAL
MAR DEL PLATA

Ordenavia, Cesar Darío
Juares, Wanda Ianina

Gimenez, Guillermo F.
Gonzalez, Andrés

FACULTAD REGIONAL
MENDOZA

Meloni, Carlos F.
Meloni, Marcos E.

Bustamante, Facundo A.
Arguello, Antonella P.

FACULTAD REGIONAL
PARANÁ

Ripari, María V.
Martinez, Damián

Villagra, Pablo E.
Fucks, Ariel

FACULTAD REGIONAL
RAFAELA

Lentore, Adriana Silvia

Del Bono, Agostina

FACULTAD REGIONAL
RECONQUISTA

Malgarejo, Claudia Romina

Senn Villoria, Laura B.

FACULTAD REGIONAL
RESISTENCIA

Hortt, Darío Javier
Ibarras, Hugo Javier

Diaz, Martín J.
Chmil, Valeria Itatí

RECTORADO

Del Rio, Damián F.
Ruggiero, Matías
Arena, Laura
Auce, Luis Omar
Ricardi, Ramiro
Frias, Juliana F.

Ruge, Luciano
Aguirre, Ramón
Gonzalez, Sebastian J.
Huel, Raúl A.
Gonzalez, Nicolás D.
Couzo, Paula M.

FACULTAD REGIONAL
ROSARIO

Cazzoli, Sebastián
Mansilla, Horacio Luis
Fornasier, Gastón Alejandro

Ortiz, Verónica A.
Fornasier, Lucas A.
Sanchez, Rodrigo P.

FACULTAD REGIONAL
SAN FRANCISCO

Mensa, Emanuel

Lafarina, Diego

FACULTAD REGIONAL
SAN NICOLÁS

Rodriguez, Horacio M.
Long, Daniel O.

Becker, Facundo
Rolon, Sebastián

FACULTAD REGIONAL
SAN RAFAEL

Bru, Silvina Alejandra

Lucero, Rubén Gilberto

FACULTAD REGIONAL
SANTA CRUZ

Lopez, Norma I.

Vidal, Ana G.

FACULTAD REGIONAL
SANTA FE

Bonnetti, Juan Carlos
Frete, Nicolás E.

Melia, Maximiliano
Vargas, Humberto

FACULTAD REGIONAL
TIERRA DEL FUEGO

Milano, Ana María

 

FACULTAD REGIONAL
TRENQUE LAUQUEN

Eloy, María Alejandra

Carena, María C.

FACULTAD REGIONAL
TUCUMÁN

Mercado, Guillermo
Avellaneda, José O.
Bazan, Mariano

Sanchez, Bruno
Vergara, Ramón E.
Ferreyra, Walter E.

FACULTAD REGIONAL
VENADO TUERTO

Benitez, Liliana Estela

Vergara, Mariela Clarisa

FACULTAD REGIONAL
VILLA MARÍA

Garcia, Gustavo A.

Sosa, Diana R.

 

Representantes

DEPENDENCIA

Titulares

Suplentes

FACULTAD REGIONAL
AVELLANEDA

BRESSAN, Silvia M.
RAMOS, María Alba

REYNOSO, Norma B.
SALICE, Ariel E.

FACULTAD REGIONAL
BAHÍA BLANCA

ROMANELLI, Patricia E.

REYES, Hugo A.

FACULTAD REGIONAL
BUENOS AIRES

CONTRERAS, Lucas
CARROZZI, Ángel

CAMORALI, Ignacio L.
GARGIULO, Miriam E.

FACULTAD REGIONAL
CHUBUT

VALCOVICH, Julio R.

DECIMA, Margarita E.

FACULTAD REGIONAL
CONCEPCIÓN DEL URUGUAY

CHIOZZA, Ricardo S.

AGRELO, Hugo A.

FACULTAD REGIONAL
CONCORDIA

SERI, Silvana

DELELOYE, Silvia Cristina

FACULTAD REGIONAL
CÓRDOBA

MARENCHINO, Sonia
CUELLO, Rodrigo
RUHL, Analía L.
REYNOSO, Cristian T.

RODRIGUEZ, María E.
AMAYA, Claudio
Del PINO, Matías D.
BAIGGORRIA, Mariano R.

FACULTAD REGIONAL
DEL NEUQUÉN

BARRIONUEVO, Gonzalo A.

PEREZ, Anahí S.

FACULTAD REGIONAL
DELTA

MIÑO, Malvina I.

FERRICCIONI, Ana P.

FACULTAD REGIONAL
GENERAL PACHECO

ESCHATTINE, Adriana Carina

FRIAS, Beatriz Norma

FACULTAD REGIONAL
HAEDO

ALEMAN GONZALEZ, Nicolás N.
LOGRAN, Valeria E.

GONZALEZ, Oscar A.
DE SETA, María C.

INSTITUTO NACIONAL SUPERIOR DEL PROFESORADO TÉCNICO

COLLANTE, Aldo C.
BRAVO, Alicia M.

MENDOZA, Julio R.
GONZALEZ, Silvina

FACULTAD REGIONAL
LA PLATA

CAPPELLETTI, Diego R.
JARA, Leonardo J.

NUÑEZ, Mariana
LENZINA, Hernán R.

FACULTAD REGIONAL
LA RIOJA

MOLINA, Sonia R.

GONZALEZ, Germán N.

FACULTAD REGIONAL
MAR DEL PLATA

LAUMAN, Cristian Ricardo

HIDALGO, María E.

FACULTAD REGIONAL
MENDOZA

MORALES MOLINA, Antonio J.

DIAZ, Cristian

FACULTAD REGIONAL
PARANÁ

BALLAY, Gabino

MOLINA, Laura E.

FACULTAD REGIONAL
RAFAELA

LENTORE, Adriana Silvia

AUCE, Maximiliano

FACULTAD REGIONAL
RECONQUISTA

OLIVO, María E.

REGONAT, Gustavo

RECTORADO

DEL RIO, Damián F.
RUGGIERO, Matías
ARENA, Laura
AUCE, Luis O.
RICARDI, Ramiro
FRIAS, Juliana F.
RUGE, Luciano
AGUIRRE, Ramón

GONZALEZ, Sebastián
MORALES, Ricardo
LEDESMA, Romina
HUEL, Raúl Alberto
GONZALEZ, Nicolás D.
COUZO, Paula M.
MAJORI, Leandro S.
RASCHELLA, Marcia

FACULTAD REGIONAL
RESISTENCIA

ARCE, Diego O.

GAUNA, Víctor M.

FACULTAD REGIONAL
ROSARIO

DOMIZI, Clarisa
MATA, Fernando
MICOUD, Luis C.

LARREA, José R.
ORTIZ, Noelia V.
MAIORANA, Valeria L.

FACULTAD REGIONAL
SAN FRANCISCO

LAFARINA, Diego

MENSA, Emanuel

FACULTAD REGIONAL
SAN NICOLÁS

SALOMON, Miriam V.

RODRIGUEZ, Horacio M.

FACULTAD REGIONAL
SAN RAFAEL

FERREYRA, René W.

BRU, Silvina A.

FACULTAD REGIONAL
SANTA CRUZ

FOSCHI, Claudio A.

RAIPANE, Marcela E.

FACULTAD REGIONAL
SANTA FE

VARGAS, Humberto
GONZALEZ, Omar A.

MELIA, Maximiliano A.
AVALO, Mauro F.

FACULTAD REGIONAL
TIERRA DEL FUEGO

MILANO, Ana M.

 

FACULTAD REGIONAL
TRENQUE LAUQUEN

COLLI, Carina

OLIVERA, María E.

FACULTAD REGIONAL
TUCUMÁN

LIZARRAGA, Luis E.
LACKI SINCLAIR, Ana P.

PIRINI, Néstor R.
GONZALEZ, Carlos D.

FACULTAD REGIONAL
VENADO TUERTO

PASCUALE, Silvina A.

NAVARRO, Claudia A.

FACULTAD REGIONAL
VILLA MARÍA

NIGRELLI, Leonardo E.

CARRANZA, Ivana Soledad